1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.
  2. Greetings Guest!!

    In order to combat SPAM on the forums, all users are required to have a minimum of 2 posts before they can submit links in any post or thread.

    Dismiss Notice

Reliable Cross-Shard Holiday Trader List updated 9/14/2011

Discussion in 'UO Holiday Trading' started by PASmountaindew, Sep 14, 2011.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. PASmountaindew

    PASmountaindew Babbling Loonie
    Stratics Veteran Alumni Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Nov 12, 2001
    Messages:
    2,711
    Likes Received:
    1
    Note:
    * Please know that this list is not a Definitive

    list stating these players are 100% trustworthy.
    * It is only stating that they have had a good review or

    reviews for their past Trades.
    * As always, please use caution when Cross Shard Trading.
    * As well, please read the "Trading Tips" compiled at the

    bottom of this list.

    ••• To get listed here, someone will have to

    either Reply here with their recommendations or they will

    have to PM me with their recommendation. People found to be

    recommending themselves, will be removed. i REPEAT do not ask

    to have yourself added to this list.


    ••• To get unlisted here, or to report someone on this list

    who you had a bad experience with, PM me

    PASmountaindew do not post negatives here, this

    thread is only for good feedback.

    1. Please do not forget to include a contact method for

    the person you are recommending, as this helps players to

    identify and contact them!


    We need:

    ICQ name
    ICQ number
    Shard they were on

    2. Note: Entries with no contact method will be purged after

    a few days. If you are listed with no contact method, either

    Stratics Profile or a Messenger Service and would like to

    remain listed - please contact me via PM - or simply reply

    here with your contact information.

    3. Further Note: Do not give an email address as a contact

    method that is the same email as you have set for your UO

    Account with EA/Mythic! Never give out that email address to

    anyone but direct EA Support or direct EA Phone support!

    EA/Mythic will NEVER ask for your password through E-Mail or

    Messengers!

    The following are lists of Holiday Gift Traders who have had

    players write a good review of their Trade with that Trader.

    Important Information
    This list is a few years old so many of the people here may

    not be playing UO anymore. If you find someone on the list

    that does not reply to your ICQ then please post their name

    and ICQ number and shard name so I can move them to the

    inactive list.

    Reliable Cross-Shard Holiday Trader List

    Arirang
    * aLiCe - ICQ 70134750 (See also Formosia Shard )

    Asuka
    * kelda ICQ 551460894

    Atlantic Shard
    * Lugnut - ICQ 65056088
    * Tazar - ICQ 286771023
    * Contempt/Keel - ICQ 191025732
    * VanBar - ICQ 552333984
    * Dataman - ICQ 387252779
    * ManufacturedSoul - ICQ: 51141711
    * Shabam - ICQ: 282201710
    * ACB - ICQ: 75055367
    * Saladid ICQ:562-785-263
    * Panoramix2009 (Atlantic & Chesapeake) - ICQ: 388515189
    * Hunter Moon (a.k.a. Aleata) - ICQ: 79415765
    * MrMarcus: ICQ-4551534

    Balhae

    Baja Shard
    * Amber Witch - ICQ 40239193
    * Laina - ICQ #132394785
    * RD Gumbie - ICQ: 91689320 (See also Europa Shard )
    * Sarsmi – ICQ: 126794121
    * Sara of Baja-ICQ:34379041
    * UO Relic ICQ:57876024

    Catskills Shard
    * Safari - ICQ 207625694
    * danteSignas - ICQ 33044003
    * Flutter - ICQ 95129146
    * DarkWolf ICQ 446670844
    * Spanky - ICQ 312794548
    * Graine - ICQ: 171226187
    * Mark Knotts -ICQ: 420350799
    * Panoramix2009 ICQ:388515189
    * Gheed (Painless)-ICQ: 264113256

    Chesapeake Shard
    * panoramix2009 (Atlantic & Chesapeake) - ICQ: 388515189
    * Demonous (a.k.a. "Demon Slayer") – ICQ: 102388892
    * Panoramix2009 (Atlantic & Chesapeake) - ICQ: 388515189

    Confirmed
    * Jade-icq 437676367
    * TheGrimReefer-ICQ# 573497655

    Drachenfels Shard
    * Lessa - ICQ 611719118
    * DerRock - icq 273361358
    * K – ICQ: 103318343
    * Muck - ICQ: 144463026
    * Medea -ICQ:153930994

    Europa Shard
    * Minerva Foxglove - ICQ 93492303
    * Wizal/Falken - ICQ 65731415
    * Elffin – ICQ: 76844852
    * Nyte Doombringer - ICQ: 8191777
    * RD Gumbie - ICQ: 91689320 (Note: See also Baja Shard )
    * THP (a.k.a. "TopHousePlotter") – ICQ: 267208357
    * Zy'Ana- ICQ:176585183
    * Odin of Europa -ICQ: 556-028-135
    * Mapper- icq 310305648
    * Miss Polly-Icq:471873442
    * Serafi -Myst on ICQ:167802125

    Formosa Shard
    * jOHNNY13 - ICQ 635945271
    * Sirion ICQ 226022983
    * aLiCe - ICQ 70134750 (See also Arirang Shard )
    * bageneko0 (a.k.a "The Chocolits") – ICQ: 224810632

    Great Lakes Shard
    * Amber Witch - ICQ 40239193
    * Ivorythorn - ICQ 561503694
    * rhysianwolf - ICQ: 340556189
    * Gem - ICQ: 11944519
    * Kailee - ICQ: 455390034
    * Corwin - ICQ: 1283150

    Hokuto Shard
    * gtr5918, Hokuto & Yamato:ICQ 381526480

    Izumo Shard
    * Misya, icq 53551848

    Lake Austin Shard
    * Xanthril ICQ:209557950
    * ZaCk AtTaCk ICQ :375785367

    Lake Superior Shard
    * Tia - ICQ 23944805
    * Kalia ICQ 94641138
    * Gwydion - ICQ: 171318450
    * Roomstomper – ICQ: 224354009
    * sntrogan (a.k.a. "Trogan") – ICQ: 245315534
    * Kristy - ICQ: 261139258

    Legends Shard
    * Mr Crowley - ICQ 323587543
    * Dangle - ICQ #248964600
    * Lady Damia - ICQ 411079050
    * Jove - ICQ: 433795881
    * Lady Shelli-ICQ:#358027894
    * Mantish -ICQ: 420524730
    * Aololita- AIM Nomduo

    Mizuho Shard
    * uiui ICQ 22888446
    * Lotty (Sakura & Mizuho) - ICQ: 363463903

    Mugen Shard

    Napa Valley Shard
    * Dane - ICQ 491052470
    * Fey - ICQ 474936883
    * Deb - ICQ: 63437556

    Oceania Shard
    * Cactus Cowgirl - ICQ 94889401
    * Lotty - ICQ 363463903
    * MissEcho – ICQ: 26471683
    * Teeshy -ICQ: 460525395
    * Mike of Ameraust- ICQ: 94889401

    Origin Shard
    * Larisa - ICQ 630352053
    * elonk - ICQ 1856958

    Pacific Shard
    * Funtony aka Cortez - ICQ#366981745
    * Connor Graham- ICQ: 398-176-190
    * FireDutch, ICQ: 499699548
    * Grumpy old Woman -ICQ:499699548
    * Eyes of Origin-ICQ: 435771755
    * Malimus,-ICQ 431953280
    * rovpilotusn (a.k.a. "Robjob") – ICQ: 206810000

    Sakura Shard
    * Lotty (Sakura & Mizuho) - ICQ: 363463903

    Siege Perilous Shard
    * Tazar - ICQ 286771023
    * Speedy Orkit (Siege) - AIM: karpeep
    * Sofa King ICQ-434381629

    Sonoma Shard
    * Endrik - ICQ 252562606
    * Chalnoth - ICQ 295300
    * Coushatta - Icq 190060246
    * Pop Lancerman - ICQ 543297
    * Queen Mum - ICQ 168812018
    * Gizmo - ICQ 465216882
    * Amber - ICQ 57689699
    * PASmountaindew-Nady on ICQ: 170294052
    * Melchior - ICQ 399045774
    * Lav - ICQ: 328561158
    * Dame Judi - ICQ: 4398674
    * UOJUNKEE -ICQ 225-504-742
    * Tonya aka Taunee aka Cabernay- ICQ:28227341
    * McMug ICQ:77656826

    Wakoku Shard

    Yamato Shard
    * UiUi Yamato and Asuka -22888446
     
  2. Risso

    Risso Babbling Loonie
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    May 15, 2008
    Messages:
    2,581
    Likes Received:
    102
    Just had a good fast trade with KingHen (despite his lag) :D ICQ 230081617 on Chesapeake :)
     
  3. KingHen

    KingHen Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2009
    Messages:
    472
    Likes Received:
    52
    HAHA!
    Yes lag = evil

    GREAT trade with Risso of Europa! (478138233)

    KingHen (230-081-617)
     
  4. Odin of LS

    Odin of LS Slightly Crazed
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Dec 19, 2008
    Messages:
    1,470
    Likes Received:
    288
    All trades so far have went very smoothly with no complications:

    LordDextonious. (557064)
    The Chocolits (224810632)
    Safari/Bahamamama (207625694)
    Demonous/Demon Slayer (102388892)
    Gizmo/Black Majick (465216882)
    Hunter Moon (79415765)
    Igg A Pie (43711018)
    Laina (132394785)
    Raistlin Nowhere (562878727)
    Shimmer/Raven (421256995)
    Warder Dragon (192051089)
    Yen Sid (378279375)
    Kri/Zhagas (7689695)
    Basara
    Lexfixr
    Shqiptar
     
  5. Risso

    Risso Babbling Loonie
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    May 15, 2008
    Messages:
    2,581
    Likes Received:
    102
    A good trade with Shumer/Tao of Izumo (64000368) :)

    Also Yen Sid of Origin (378279375)
     
  6. BahamaMama

    BahamaMama Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Apr 9, 2005
    Messages:
    319
    Likes Received:
    3
    Perfect trade with The Chocolits on Formosa (icq= 224810632 )

    Perfect trade with daso3277 of Airiang (RANG 92661214 )

    Perfect trade with Alekslandr of Siege (JillVillainy 550431008 )

    Perfect trade with Larisa of Oirigin ( 630352053 )
     
  7. Alekslandr

    Alekslandr Journeyman
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Aug 15, 2008
    Messages:
    132
    Likes Received:
    3
    I just had a beautiful multi-shard trade with the fantastic BahamaMama!!
     
  8. daso3277

    daso3277 Guest

    what a perfect Trade~ with
    Safari(Catskills)
    ICQ: 207-625-694

    thank You Again~~~
     
  9. BahamaMama

    BahamaMama Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Apr 9, 2005
    Messages:
    319
    Likes Received:
    3
    And thank you!

    To Mod... Safari = BahamaMama
     
  10. TheChocolits

    TheChocolits Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2008
    Messages:
    323
    Likes Received:
    18
    Likewise, thanks for the safe trade.
     
  11. Larisa

    Larisa Reporting Manager
    Editor Reporter Moderator Professional Wiki Moderator Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend Editor Fallen Lords

    Joined:
    Sep 8, 2006
    Messages:
    4,331
    Likes Received:
    1,934
    Okay I've made several dye trades over the past few days ALL safe and very friendly!

    Safari/BahamaMama-207-625-694

    johnny13-635945271

    TheChocolits-224810632

    Laina-132394785

    MrCrowley-323587543

    Silent-8024812

    Thanks!
     
  12. PASmountaindew

    PASmountaindew Babbling Loonie
    Stratics Veteran Alumni Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Nov 12, 2001
    Messages:
    2,711
    Likes Received:
    1
    Please folks check the list before posting. If they are on the list then just mention the shard and persons name. Don't list the ICQ. This way when I go to find the new traders I don't have to sift through all the duplicate like I just did recently to make this updated list.
     
  13. Gilmour

    Gilmour Certifiable
    Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Nov 19, 2003
    Messages:
    1,841
    Likes Received:
    274
  14. BahamaMama

    BahamaMama Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Apr 9, 2005
    Messages:
    319
    Likes Received:
    3
    Perfect trade with Obsidian on Drachs, ICQ #8104523 !!
     
  15. Lord Obsidian

    Lord Obsidian Journeyman
    Professional Stratics Veteran Campaign Benefactor

    Joined:
    Mar 8, 2009
    Messages:
    202
    Likes Received:
    74
    Just had perfect smooth trades with:

    BahamaMama (ICQ# already listed, just to confirm) on Catskills & Atlantic

    Panoramix2009 (ICQ# already listed, just to confirm) on Chesapeake & Atlantic

    Jonathen #494256199 on Europa

    Mystery #54633665 on Drachenfels (known as "mysty" on stratics)
     
  16. Gem

    Gem Lore Keeper
    Professional Stratics Veteran Campaign Supporter

    Joined:
    May 12, 2008
    Messages:
    890
    Likes Received:
    202
    Just had a smooth trade with Dataman on Atlantic icq 387252779
     
  17. KingHen

    KingHen Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2009
    Messages:
    472
    Likes Received:
    52
    Perfect trade with Doive/Symma (395448086)

    Thanks again!! :thumbup:

    KingHen (230-081-617)
     
  18. Symma

    Symma Certifiable
    Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Jul 5, 2002
    Messages:
    1,600
    Likes Received:
    85
    I can confirm KingHen 230081617 as a safe trader.

    Thanks for the trade :D
     
  19. TMC Crowley

    TMC Crowley Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2009
    Messages:
    390
    Likes Received:
    4
    here people i had great trades with would trade with them anytime

    1) Kinghen of Chesapeake icq 230081617 fast and great easy trade

    2)Doive of Siege icq 395448086 fast and really easy trade

    3) Wizal/Falken of Europa icq 65731415 nice fast easy trade

    4)Darkstar of Sonoma icq 190060246 Nice and fast trade

    5)HunterMoon of Altantic icq 79415765 another great trade with him fast easy

    6) Nova of Europa icq 556285964 great trade fast and easy

    7) Cathy Modarelli of Lake Austin icq 633594358 really nice person fast and great trade

    8)Umfufu of Drachenfels icq 59952407 fast and easy trade great

    9)Suko of pac icq 4800901 fast and easy trade

    If i miss anyone on listing them im truly sorry
     
  20. KingHen

    KingHen Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2009
    Messages:
    472
    Likes Received:
    52
    Perfect trade with TMC Crowley, Legends (323587543)


    KingHen (230-081-617)


    :thumbup1:
     
  21. KingHen

    KingHen Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2009
    Messages:
    472
    Likes Received:
    52
    Yet another perfect trade, this time with ACB1961 (Atlantic, 75055367)
     
  22. Lexfixr

    Lexfixr Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Jan 21, 2009
    Messages:
    447
    Likes Received:
    183
    She is already on the list but It has to be said that Cactus Cowgirl (ECO Director) is a super trading partner
     
  23. KingHen

    KingHen Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2009
    Messages:
    472
    Likes Received:
    52
    Perfect trade with Lord Balandar of Catskills (6063294)

    :thumbup:
     
  24. yorky

    yorky Guest

    Already on the list but its good to confirm these things:

    ACB (Atlantic) - ICQ: 75055367 - excellent and fast trade /thumbsup
    Mr Crowley (Legends) - ICQ 323587543 - very quick and nice trade
    panoramix2009 (Atlantic & Chesapeake) - ICQ: 388515189 - fast and easy trade!
    Safari/Bahamamama (Great Lakes) - ICQ 207625694 - another fast and easy trade!
    Wild Thing (Dracs) - ICQ 33200180 - quick and easy!
     
  25. Exxon

    Exxon Guest

    I would like to nominate Tao for a very smooth trade from Atlantic.

    Tao
    ICQ# 64000368
     
  26. PASmountaindew

    PASmountaindew Babbling Loonie
    Stratics Veteran Alumni Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Nov 12, 2001
    Messages:
    2,711
    Likes Received:
    1
    Alright folks I am getting quite a few PMs with recommendations for the list. Here is how I explained it to one of those people...

    If you send me a PM I will just ignore it from now on if it is about the trade list. I am trying to be fair and open about this list and make sure everyone knows that there are no backroom deals going on.
     
  27. DENNAR

    DENNAR Journeyman
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    May 12, 2008
    Messages:
    103
    Likes Received:
    8
    I want to thank ACB1961 on Atlantic for trading with me on LS very trustworthy and honest.

    Thanks for the great trading
     
  28. BahamaMama

    BahamaMama Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Apr 9, 2005
    Messages:
    319
    Likes Received:
    3
    Great trade with Nova - Europa (556285964) !
     
  29. Deb

    Deb Guest

    Have to say, another awesome trading session so far :):):)

    Origin Larissa Thanks for awesome trade
    Pacific Grumpy* Thanks for awesome trade
    Sonoma-Black Majick Thanks for awesome trade
    Baja-BardMal Thanks for awesome trade
    Legends-Crowley Thanks for awesome trade
    Lake Super-Odin Thanks for awesome trade
    Siege- Uncle-Thx for awesome trade
    Oceania-Eco Thx for awesome trade
    Formosa-Johnny-Thanks for awesome trade
    Drachenfels Madea Thanks for awesome trade
    Europa--Thp Thanks for awesome trade
    Gr Lakes--Gem-Thanks for awesome trade
    IZUMO-Tao-Thanks for awesome trade
     
  30. Laina

    Laina Sage
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    May 23, 2008
    Messages:
    709
    Likes Received:
    136
    Jillene - thanks for the awesome trade as always!

    Please add her to the new trader's list - she was in the old list as well.
    Her ICQ is 10823931 - Electra
     
  31. Lexfixr

    Lexfixr Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Jan 21, 2009
    Messages:
    447
    Likes Received:
    183
    friendly and great trade with panoramix2009 already on this list but deserves confirming
     
  32. chargar42

    chargar42 Seasoned Veteran
    Governor Stratics Veteran Gilfane

    Joined:
    Dec 13, 2010
    Messages:
    384
    Likes Received:
    271
    Great trader in MalagAste of Great Lakes! Never any problems. His icq # 130576431.
     
  33. Kelline

    Kelline Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    May 13, 2008
    Messages:
    358
    Likes Received:
    0
    I had a good trade with

    icq name Andrew
    stratics name Selan
    icq # 487-846-165
    Shard Baja
     
  34. KingHen

    KingHen Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2009
    Messages:
    472
    Likes Received:
    52
    Great trades with Shumer/Tao on GL and LS (ICQ 64-000-368)

    :danceb:
     
  35. Gem

    Gem Lore Keeper
    Professional Stratics Veteran Campaign Supporter

    Joined:
    May 12, 2008
    Messages:
    890
    Likes Received:
    202
    I recommend on Drachenfels:

    Lexfir 33-200-180-
     
  36. Lexfixr

    Lexfixr Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Jan 21, 2009
    Messages:
    447
    Likes Received:
    183
    nice quick trade with GEM (Great Lakes) already on list thanks Wild Thing
     
  37. Umfufu

    Umfufu Journeyman
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 3, 2007
    Messages:
    298
    Likes Received:
    9
    I had very nice tradings with people on the 14th Tickets and can recommend the following:

    Wizal/Falken Europa ICQ 65731415
    Jazmyn Dawn Lake Superior ICQ 287662893
    Poo! Sonoma ICQ 178928681
    Sargon/Rahl Chesapeake ICQ 20760165
    Trogan Lake Superior ICQ 245315534
    Angelina Baja ICQ 111785365
    Zack Attack Lake Austin ICQ 375785367
    TheChocolits Formosa ICQ 224810632
    Mundayne Atlanta ICQ 5998033
    Mr Crowley Legends ICQ 323587543
    Obi Wan Pacific ICQ 499699548
    Electra Great Lakes ICQ 10823931
    Lag Element Origin ICQ 621970305

    I hope I didn't forget anyone

    :heart: Umfufu
     
  38. Larisa

    Larisa Reporting Manager
    Editor Reporter Moderator Professional Wiki Moderator Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend Editor Fallen Lords

    Joined:
    Sep 8, 2006
    Messages:
    4,331
    Likes Received:
    1,934
    Great trade yesterday with Steelhead (Obi Wan on ICQ) of Pacific
    ICQ 499699548


    Also KingHen of Chessy
    Deb of Napa
    Miri of Sonoma

    Still have some trades to do will update when done :)

    (I also recommend Cassie Darksong of Origin as well, not sure on ICQ)
     
  39. KingHen

    KingHen Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2009
    Messages:
    472
    Likes Received:
    52
    Yup!
    Great trade!!

    :danceb:
     
  40. Kelline

    Kelline Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    May 13, 2008
    Messages:
    358
    Likes Received:
    0
    I had a great trades with

    stratics name Shh!
    ICQ name SellerOfStuff
    ICQ number 349910886
    Shard Seige


    stratics name Zomeguy
    ICQ name Midas
    ICQ number 631478316
    Shard Europa
     
  41. Lexfixr

    Lexfixr Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Jan 21, 2009
    Messages:
    447
    Likes Received:
    183
    Just had a perfect trade with Lav of Sonoma (already on the list) thanks again.
    Wild Thing
     
  42. Lady Lavendar

    Lady Lavendar Seasoned Veteran
    Governor Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend Campaign Supporter

    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2004
    Messages:
    326
    Likes Received:
    232
    Had wonderful trades with LEXFIXR/Wild Thing (Drachenfels) and Trogan (LS). Thank you! Lav
     
  43. Izumo Shard
    * Misya, icq 53551848

    Is already on the list. just wanted to say. she traded more then fair, and was done fast. we will be permanent shard traders. Thank you!!!
     
  44. Kelline

    Kelline Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    May 13, 2008
    Messages:
    358
    Likes Received:
    0
    I had a great trade with

    stratics name Panda99
    ICQ name panda kw
    ICQ number 636408163
    Shard Sonoma


    already on list Deb , but just confirming
    thanks :)
    Shard Napa Valley
     
  45. Zomeguy

    Zomeguy Guest

    I can confirm the great trade with

    Shard: Atlantic
    Stratics: Kelline
    ICQ: Kacey #25983212
     
  46. Lady Lavendar

    Lady Lavendar Seasoned Veteran
    Governor Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend Campaign Supporter

    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2004
    Messages:
    326
    Likes Received:
    232
    Had a wonderful trade with Bob Wetherlocke of Lake Austin. Thank you. Great trade with The Chocolits of Formosa. Thanks.
     
  47. REEFHAWK1969

    REEFHAWK1969 Seasoned Veteran
    Stratics Veteran Stratics Legend

    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2003
    Messages:
    468
    Likes Received:
    8
    I had a smooth trade with Beloved on Catskills icq 164365030.
     
  48. Spanky is a top notch trader. and very helpful with game information. q is 312-794-548. I am beloved on q, trade with belle-blue....
     
  49. Umfufu

    Umfufu Journeyman
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Apr 3, 2007
    Messages:
    298
    Likes Received:
    9
    I had pleasant encounter with Beloved and wish to recommend.

    Beloved Catskills ICQ 164365030

    Cya at Christmas

    :heart: Umfufu
     
  50. Had a great trade with um FuFu. Drachenfels shard. ICQ, 5952407. open trust, traded fair, & fast. This one in on list above but with wrong ICQ.
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.