1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.
  2. Greetings Guest!!

    In order to combat SPAM on the forums, all users are required to have a minimum of 2 posts before they can submit links in any post or thread.

    Dismiss Notice

wtf is up with this asuka crap?

Discussion in 'UO Great Lakes' started by Cetric, Dec 17, 2008.

  1. Cetric

    Cetric Grand Inquisitor
    Stratics Veteran

    Joined:
    Aug 1, 2008
    Messages:
    4,110
    Likes Received:
    907
    Asuka Faction Guild Rankings
    Guild Faction Kill Points
    Osaka Lover Shadowlords 489122063
    Kamikaze Gang Dan True Britannians 445059931
    ddwwwwwwwwwwwwww True Britannians 374700226
    Kiss ga Suki Minax 280393382
    NOVICE! True Britannians 263391387
    last alliance uo Council of Mages 213702877
    donburi Shadowlords 188487260
    Nande Shinda!?!?!? True Britannians 142455678
    Power of LoVe!! Council of Mages 130339422
    pingatya Shadowlords 116664309
    Kotti Miruna lol Shadowlords 110343150
    S S S Minax 104893045
    Giri Giri Boys' Minax 102969451
    Great Journey Minax 86474025
    minmin Shadowlords 40086899
    LEON aikoukai Council of Mages 8655813
    upupup Minax 5105205
    SiBuYa 109` Shadowlords 4666886
    Kinpachi Club Minax 4245134
    FREEDOM. True Britannians 1479897



    Asuka Faction Member Rankings
    Member Faction Kill Points
    gg True Britannians 957294358
    hh True Britannians 785699318
    ii True Britannians 707129388
    JJ True Britannians 636416448
    Igital True Britannians 579941911
    Kiku True Britannians 575188578
    KK True Britannians 572774804
    LL True Britannians 515497322
    LL True Britannians 463947592
    Hit True Britannians 418369946
    k k True Britannians 417552832
    Bibi Shadowlords 379328017
    jjj True Britannians 375797550
    iii True Britannians 338217792
    hhh True Britannians 304396016
    ggg True Britannians 273956412
    Lim True Britannians 268204785
    gg True Britannians 227687224
    rara True Britannians 221741993
    great MUTA True Britannians 216234074